INTENCJE MSZY ŚW. 04/03/2018 do 25/03/2018

INTENCJE MSZY ŚW.
04/03/2018 niedziela


08:00 sp. Irena Jankowska
10:00 sp. Kazimierz Przybył
12:00 Za Parafian
18:00 sp. Włodzimierz Rychlik

05/03/2018 poniedziałek
18:00 sp. Hieronim Nowicki 7r.sm., zm. z rodziny Nowickich, Borzymowskich i
Szymkowiaków

06/03/2018 wtorek
18:00 sp. Helena, Ludwik, Kazimierz, Leszek Szałata, Grażyna Owczarek

07/03/2018 środa

18:00 sp. Ludwik Kowalewski, Renata Paluszek, Ryszard Sobański, Stanisława
Kierzkowska, Maria Kaczmarek, Józef Krawczyk, Marek Cerekwicki, Czesława
Śniatała, Piotr Marciszewski, Stanisław Bentkowski, Tadeusz Urbaniak, Irena
Worsztynowicz, Irena Jankowska, Władysława Zaradna, Zofia Pinkowska, Mirosław
Weber, Marianna Kierzkowska Józef Maszczyński, Irena Grzesiek, Edward
Wierzyk, Ryszard Kubiak, Grażyna Owczarek, Bożena Konieczna, Zdzisława Weber

08/03/2018 czwartek

18:00 sp. Zbigniew Poczta

09/03/2018 piątek

18:00 sp. Marian, Krzysztof Włodarczyk, Leon, Helena Borzymowscy

10/03/2018 sobota

18:00 sp. Józef Krawczyk

11/03/2018 niedziela
08:00 Za Parafian
10:00 sp. Józef, Kazimiera 6r.śm. i zm. z rodziny Florczaków, Wanda, Walter Hańca
Wagner
12:00 sp. Irena, Henryk Żabokliccy
18:00 sp. Tadeusz Urbaniak

12/03/2018 poniedziałek

18:00 sp. Bożena Konieczna

13/03/2018 wtorek

18:00 sp. Zbigniew Wiertelak

14/03/2018 środa

18:00 sp. Ludwik Kowalewski, Renata Paluszek, Ryszard Sobański, Stanisława
Kierzkowska, Maria Kaczmarek, Józef Krawczyk, Marek Cerekwicki, Czesława
Śniatała, Piotr Marciszewski, Stanisław Bentkowski, Tadeusz Urbaniak, Irena
Worsztynowicz, Irena Jankowska, Władysława Zaradna, Zofia Pinkowska, Mirosław
Weber, Marianna Kierzkowska Józef Maszczyński, Irena Grzesiek, Edward
Wierzyk, Ryszard Kubiak,Grażyna Owczarek, Bożena Konieczna, Zdzisława Weber

15/03/2018 czwartek

18:00 sp. Piotr Marciszewski

16/03/2018 piątek

18:00 sp. Bolesława Młoda

17/03/2018 sobota

16:00 Msza Świeta z Chrztem
18:00 sp. Marianna 2r.śm., Tadeusz 27r.śm. Puc, zm. z rodziny Puców i Borowców

18/03/2018 niedziela


08:00 Za Parafian
10:00 sp. Józef Cierpka 2r.śm., Weronika, Piotr Krenc, Franciszek Pietrzak, zm. z rodz.
Cierpków i Krenców
12:00 sp. Józef Waligóra 10r.śm., zm. z rodz. Waligórów i Kupsiów
18:00 sp. Zofia Pinkowska

19/03/2018 poniedziałek
09:00 sp. Irena Jankowska
11:00 W Szkole -sp. Adam Raczak
17:00 sp. Irena Grzesiek
19:00 sp. Józef Gruszczyński

20/03/2018 wtorek

09:00 sp. Edward Wierzyk
11:00 sp. Irena Worsztynowicz
17:00 sp. Grażyna Owczarek
19:00 sp. Józef Jopek, Stanisława, Bolesław Zawieja

21/03/2018 środa

10:00 W Szkole – O Błogosławieństwo dla Społecznosci Szkolnej
18:00 sp. Ludwik Kowalewski, Renata Paluszek, Ryszard Sobański, Stanisława
Kierzkowska, Maria Kaczmarek, Józef Krawczyk, Marek Cerekwicki, Czesława
Śniatała, Piotr Marciszewski, Stanisław Bentkowski, Tadeusz Urbaniak, Irena
Worsztynowicz, Irena Jankowska, Władysława Zaradna, Zofia Pinkowska, Mirosław
Weber, Marianna Kierzkowska Józef Maszczyński, Irena Grzesiek, Edward
Wierzyk, Ryszard Kubiak,Grażyna Owczarek, Bożena Konieczna, Zdzisława
Weber, Grażyna Nadobna 3r.śm.,

22/03/2018 czwartek

18:00 sp. Józef Krawczyk

23/03/2018 piątek

18:00 sp. Jan Witczak

24/03/2018 sobota

18:00 sp. Zbigniew Gulcz 20r.śm.

25/03/2018 niedziela

08:00 Za Parafian
10:00 sp. Kazimierz Staszak 4r.śm., Jan, Maria Pasiak, Agnieszka Frankowska
12:00 sp. Bolesław Frontczak 9r.śm.
18:00 sp. Antoni Kierzkowski 2r.śm., Stanisława i zm. z rodziny Kierzkowskich i Cierpków

.